maio 2, 2018

LISTA DE VOTAÇÃO PARA ELEIÇÕES DO ANDES-SN, BIÊNIO 2018-2020

LISTA DE VOTAÇÃO PARA ELEIÇÕES DO ANDES-SN, BIÊNIO 2018-2020
DOCENTES
ABDON TAPIA TADEO
ADIELSON RAMOS DE CRISTO
ADRIANA LOURENCO LOPES
ALBANY MENDONCA SILVA
ALEX SANTANA DOS SANTOS
ALINE MARIA PEIXOTO LIMA
ALVARO FERNANDES SERAFIM FILHO
AMENSON TRINDADE GOMES
ANA CRISTINA FERMINO SOARES
ANA CRISTINA NASCIMENTO GIVIGI
ANA CRISTINA VELLO LOYOLA DANTAS
ANA ELISA DEL ARCO VINHAS COSTA
ANA PAULA CARDOSO PEIXOTO
ANA PAULA INACIO DIORIO
ANACLETO RANULFO DOS SANTOS
ANALIA DE JESUS MOREIRA
ANGELA LUCIA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
ANGELITA MARIA BOGADO
ANTONIO EDUARDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
ANTONIO MAURICIO FREITAS BRITO
AROLDO FELIX DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR
BRUNO JOSE RODRIGUES DURAES
CARLA CAROLINA COSTA DA NOVA
CARLOS ADRIANO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
CILENE NASCIMENTO CANDA
CLAUDIO ORLANDO COSTA DO NASCIMENTO
CLELIO BRASIL CARDOSO GOMES
CLOTILDE ASSIS OLIVEIRA
CLOVIS MATHEUS PEREIRA
CRISTIANE SILVA AGUIAR
CRISTINA SOUZA PARAISO
DANIEL MELO DE CASTRO
DANIELA ABREU MATOS
DANILLO SILVA BARATA
DAVID ROMAO TEIXEIRA
DEBORA ALVES FEITOSA
DEISY VITAL DOS SANTOS
DEIVIDE GARCIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
DIANA ANUNCIACAO SANTOS
DJENANE BRASIL DA CONCEICAO
EDER PEREIRA RODRIGUES
EDGILSON TAVARES DE ARAUJO
EDLEUZA OLIVEIRA SILVA
EIDER DE SOUZA SILVA
ELAINE ANDRADE LEAL SILVA
ELCIO RIZERIO CARMO
ELEAZAR GERARDO MADRIZ LOZADA
ELIENE GOMES DOS ANJOS
EMMANUELLE FELIX DOS SANTOS
ERICA BASTOS DA SILVA
ERICO GONCALVES DE FIGUEIREDO
EVENICE SANTOS CHAVES
FABIANA LOPES DE PAULA
FABIO JOSUE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
FABIO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
FABRICIO LYRIO SANTOS
FATIMA APARECIDA SILVA
FELIPE MILANEZ PEREIRA
FERNANDA BRAGA MAGALHAES DIAS
FERNANDA DE FREITAS VIRGINIO NUNES
FERNANDO FERREIRA DE MORAIS
FERNANDO HENRIQUE TISQUE DOS SANTOS
FLAVIA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS HENRIQUE
FLAVIA SANTIN
FRANCIANE ROCHA
FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FADIGAS
FRANCISCO HENRIQUE DA COSTA ROZENDO
FRANKLIN PLESSMANN DE CARVALHO
GABRIEL DA COSTA AVILA
GABRIEL RIBEIRO
GABRIELLA LAURA PEIXOTO BOTELHO
GILSON BISPO DE JESUS
GIVANILDO BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA
GLEIDE SACRAMENTO DA SILVA
GREDSON DOS SANTOS
HELENE PARASKEVI ANASTASIOU
HELENI DUARTE DANTAS DE AVILA
HENRIQUE SENA DOS SANTOS
HERBERT TOLEDO MARTINS
IDALINA SOUZA MASCARENHAS BORGHI
INAYARA OLIVEIRA DE SANTANA
IONARA MAGALHAES DE SOUZA
JACIRA TEIXEIRA CASTRO
JAMERSON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
JARBAS JACOME DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
JAYLSON TEIXEIRA
JEIZA BOTELHO LEAL REIS
JOELITO DE OLIVEIRA REZENDE
JORGE LUIZ CUNHA CARDOSO FILHO
JORGE LUIZ RABELO
JORGE LUIZ RIBEIRO DE VASCONCELOS
JOSE ARLEN BELTRAO DE MATOS
JOSE ARLINDO PEREIRA
JOSE DA CONCEICAO SANTANA
JOSE FERNANDES DE MELO FILHO
JOSE GILBERTO DA SILVA
JOSE RAIMUNDO DE JESUS SANTOS
JOSINEIDE VIEIRA ALVES
JULIANO PEREIRA CAMPOS
JUREMA MACHADO DE ANDRADE SOUZA
JUSSARA PEIXOTO MAIA
JUVENAL DE CARVALHO CONCEICAO
KARINA ARAUJO KODEL
KARINA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS CORDEIRO
KELLY CRISTINA ATALAIA DA SILVA
KILDER LEITE RIBEIRO
KLEBER PEIXOTO DE SOUZA
KLEYSON ROSARIO ASSIS
LEA ARAUJO DE CARVALHO
LEANDRO CERQUEIRA SANTOS
LEANDRO DO NASCIMENTO DINIZ
LEILA DE LOURDES LONGO
LEOPOLDO MELO BARRETO
LIDIANE MENDES KRUSCHEWSKY LORDELO
LILIAN PEREIRA CANARIO
LIVIA MENEZES DA PAZ
LUCIANA ALAIDE ALVES SANTANA
LUIZ CARLOS SIMOES SOARES JUNIOR
LUIZ HENRIQUE SA DA NOVA
LUIZ PAULO JESUS DE OLIVEIRA
MACELLO SANTOS DE MEDEIROS
MAICELMA MAIA SOUZA
MAIRA LOPES DOS REIS
MANUELA SOUZA ARRUDA
MARA APARECIDA ALVES DA SILVA
MARCELO BIONDARO GOIS
MARCELO CARNEIRO DE FREITAS
MARCIA LUZIA CARDOSO NEVES
MARCIA VALERIA COZZANI
MARCILIO DELAN BALIZA FERNANDES
MARCIO LACERDA LOPES MARTINS
MARCOS ROBERTO ROSSI DOS SANTOS
MARGARETE COSTA HELIOTERIO
MARIA DA CONCEICAO DE MENEZES SOGLIA
MARIA EURACIA BARRETO DE ANDRADE
MARIA SALETE DE SOUZA NERY
MARIANA MARTINS DE MEIRELES
MAURICIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
MAYARA MELO ROCHA
MICHELI DANTAS SOARES
MONNEGLESIA SANTANA LOPES CARDOSO
MYLENE MULLER
NILTON CARDOSO DA SILVA
ORAHCIO FELICIO DE SOUSA
OSMUNDO SANTOS DE ARAUJO PINHO
PALOMA DE SOUSA PINHO FREITAS
PAULA ANGELA UMBELINO GUEDES ALCOFORADO
PAULO GABRIEL SOLEDADE NACIF
PAULO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
PAULO ROMERO GUIMARAES SERRANO DE ANDRADE
PERMINIO OLIVEIRA VIDAL JUNIOR
PHELLIPPE ARTHUR SANTOS MARBACH
PRISCILA GOMES DORNELLES
RAFAEL COELHO RODRIGUES
RAUL LOMANTO NETO
RENATA CORREIA LIMA FERREIRA GOMES
RICARDO FRANCO CUNHA MOREIRA
RICARDO HENRIQUE RESENDE DE ANDRADE
RICARDO JOSE BRUGGER CARDOSO
RITA DE CACIA SANTOS CHAGAS
RITA DE CASSIA NASCIMENTO LEITE
ROBERTO LYRIO DUARTE GUIMARAES
ROBERVAL PASSOS DE OLIVEIRA
ROBSON BAHIA CERQUEIRA
RONALDO CRISPIM SENA BARROS
ROSANA SOARES
ROSENARIA FERRAZ DE SOUZA
ROSY DE OLIVEIRA
SANDERLY SOUZA MASCARENHAS
SANDRA MARIA CONCEICAO PINHEIRO
SERGIO ARMANDO DINIZ GUERRA FILHO
SERGIO SCHWARZ DA ROCHA
SILVANA LUCIA DA SILVA LIMA
SILVIA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
SILVIA PATRICIA BARRETO SANTANA
SILVIO CESAR OLIVEIRA BENEVIDES
SILVIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SOGLIA
SIVANILDO DA SILVA BORGES
SONIA MARIA OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI MARINHO
SUSANA COUTO PIMENTEL
SUZANE TAVARES DE PINHO PEPE
TALITA LOPES HONORATO
TARCISIO FERNANDES CORDEIRO
TASSIO FERREIRA VALE
TATIANA PACHECO RODRIGUES
TATIANA RODRIGUES LIMA
TERCIANA VIDAL MOURA
THAIS JOI MARTINS
THEREZA CRISTINA BASTOS COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
URBANIR SANTANA RODRIGUES
VALERIA MACEDO ALMEIDA CAMILO
VANIA SAMPAIO ALVES
VERA PATRICIA CARNEIRO CORDEIRO NOBRE
VIVIANE DA SILVA SANTOS
WALTER DA SILVA FRAGA FILHO
WENDELL OTERO PRATES
WILLIAN TITO MAIA SANTOS
YUJI NASCIMENTO WATANABE

Visualizar arquivo .PDF – Eleições 2018 ANDES – Lista de votação da APUR